Totenzettel S bis Z

 

Name Vorname geb. Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr Bemerkung
           
Schall Christine   1892 1967  
Schall 1, 2 Katharina Eschweiler 1865 1943  
Schall Peter   1888 1954  
Schepers Anni Kalls 1927 1993  L´dorf
Schiffer Anita Rühl 1941 1995  L´dorf
Schiffer Anna Strauch 1885 1964  
Schiffer Anna Stollenwerk 1895 1964  
Schiffer Anna Johnen 1893 1990  L´dorf
Schmitz Alois   1911 1993  
Schmitz Anna Wilden 1877 1965  
Schmitz Anna Helena Koll 1880 1959  
Schmitz Johann Joseph   1919 1941 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Schmitz Josef   1909 1944 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Schmitz Josef   1909 1976  
Schmitz Martin   1874 1957  
Schmitz Sophie Stollenwerk 1910 1995  L´dorf
Schmitz Sybille Peters 1889 1966  
Schmitz Willy   1908 1978  L´dorf
Schneider Josef   1888 1962  K´herberg
Scholl Anna Maria Gertrud Breuer 1887 1950  
Scholl Franz   1891 1964  Vossenack,L´dorf
Scholl Margarete Völl 1907 1962  L´dorf
Schommer Katharina Mohr 1888 1970  
Schreiber Alfred   1910 1995  L´dorf
Schreiber Heinrich   1915 2003  
Schümmer Johanna Welter 1902 1982  
Schwierz Alois   1926 2000  L`dorf
Schwierz Rosa Maria   1930 2007  L´dorf
Siebertz Engelbert   1862 1935  
Siebertz Engelbert   1901 1990  L´dorf
Siebertz Maria Anna Mathar 1868 1943  
Siebertz Robert   1883 1963  
Slangen Hubert   1909 1965  
Spieker Maria Schiffer 1896 1983  L´dorf
Spießberger Elisabeth Pfeiffer 1909 1996  
Stark Peter   1887 1958  
Steffens Franz   1924 1944 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Steffens Maria   1869 1946  
Steffny Anna Stoffels 1932 2013  
Steffny Wendelinus   1903 1953  
Stein Christine Fourne 1896 1962  
Steinert Mark   1975 2000  L´dorf
Stollenwerk Adele Maghs 1920 2001  L`dorf
Stollenwerk Alfons   1869 1961  
Stollenwerk Andreas   1930 2002  L´dorf
Stollenwerk Anna Wilden 1878 1960  
Stollenwerk Ernst   1919 1995  L´dorf
Stollenwerk Ernst   1922 2007  L´dorf, Pi/esch
Stollenwerk Hermann   1917 1995  
Stollenwerk Ingrid Kreutz 1956 2002  L´dorf
Stollenwerk Josef   1904 1969  
Stollenwerk Martin August   1879 1946  
Stollenwerk Paul   1900 1961  
Stollenwerk Wilhelm   1903 1983  
Straeten Anna Maria Wilden 1893 1952  
Strauch August   1899 1970  
Strauch Edmund   1933 1988  
Strauch Elisabeth   1892 1980  
Strauch Elisabeth Falter 1914 1966  
Strauch Emma Schmitz 1907 1995  L´dorf
Strauch Franziska   1894 1962  
Strauch Hermann   1913 1943 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Strauch Johann Joseph   1880 1951  
Strauch Karl   1903 1968  
Strauch Leo   1891 1916 Gefallen im 1.WK.
Strauch Matthias   1889 1979  
Strauch Pauline Wilden 1882 1956  
Strauch Robert   1919 1997  L´dorf
Strauch Robert   1887 1917 Gefallen im 1.WK.
Teller Georg   1894 1987 Lehrer in Lammersdorf
Teller Luzia Kusch 1907 1987  
Thissen Gertrud Kreitz 1900 1967  
Thönnessen Franz   1898 1945  
Thönnessen Hans   1923 1986  
Thönnessen ,2 Hubert   1925 1944 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Titz Christian Joseph   1863 1935  
Titz Peter Josef   1869 1950  
Tropartz Gertrud Huby 1914 1997  
Valter Karl   1894 1970  
Villemont Rene   1962 2007  
Völl Balbina Wilden 1910 1996  L´dorf
Völl ,2 Ewald   1926 1945  L´dorf
Völl Heinrich   1905 1992  
Völl Johann   1901 1985  
Voell Johanna Klein 1914 1984  L´dorf
Voell Josef   1897 1969  
Voell Karl   1907 1991  L´dorf
Völl Klara   1910 1993  L´dorf
Völl Maria Drosson 1879 1960  Ameln, L´dorf
Vogt,Dr. ,2 Joseph   1865 1937 Bischof von Aachen
Voss Otto Josef   1905 1962  
Weishaupt Josefine Weishaupt 1922 1971  
Wilden Albert   1874 1937  
Wilden Albert Johann   1884 1963  
Wilden Alois   1905 1987  
Wilden Anna Schmittgen 1894 1953  
Wilden Anna Maria Strauch 1844 1922  
Wilden Anton   1870 1955  
Wilden Anton   1931 1944  
Wilden Arnold Joseph   1886 1945  
Wilden Elisabeth Förster 1885 1968  
Wilden Franz   1918 1998  
Wilden Franziska Schiffer 1891 1971  L´dorf
Wilden Helmut   1924 2001  
Wilden Hermann Josef   1917 1941 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Wilden Hubert   1844 1930  
Wilden Hubert   1878 1961  
Wilden Joachim   1901 1978  
Wilden Johann Peter   1870 1951  
Wilden Josef   1901 1967  
Wilden Karl   1924 2010  L´dorf
Wilden Katharina Gerhards 1870 1967  
Wilden Konrad   1895 1967  
Wilden Lambert   1911 1980  
Wilden Maria Schmitz 1902 1961  
Wilden Martha Läufer 1922 1999  
Wilden ,2 Michael   1862 1934  
Wilden Michael   1875 1965  
Wilden Norbert   1916 1995   L´dorf
Wilden Otto   1928 1985  
Wilden Regina Heeren 1924 1998  
Wilden Reinhard   1898 1973  
Wilden ,2 Rudolf Peter   1923 1943 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Wilden Susanna Heck 1912 1994  
Willerscheid Elisabeth Johnen 1889 1966  
Wilms Gertrud Pons 1888 1970  
Wirth Stephan   1928 2006  L´dorf
Wirtz Hubert   1886 1962  
Wirtz Klara Frings 1883 1946  
Wynands Christina Johnen 1893 1973  
Zimmermann Elisabeth Kutsch 1906 1946