Totenzettel L bis R

 

Name Vorname geb. Geburtsdatum Sterbedatum Bemerkung
           
Latzel Alfons   1875 1920  
Läufer Alfred   1926 2013  L´dorf
Läufer Alois   1898 1978  L´dorf
Läufer Balbina   1888 1983  L´dorf
Läufer Elfriede Els 1935 1992 K´herberg, L´dorf
Läufer Elisabeth Bongard 1915 1962  
Läufer Emma Hannemann 1894 1986  
Läufer Gustav   1919 1989  L´dorf
Läufer Hedwig Müller 1912 1993  
Läufer Hedwig Förster 1926 1997  
Läufer Heinrich   1868 1935  
Läufer Josefine Strauch 1890 1980  
Läufer Justina Johnen 1891 1983  
Läufer Klara Strauch 1911 1991  
Läufer Lambert   1909 1970  
Läufer Ludwig   1903 1980  
Läufer Maria Katharina Gillessen 1902 1986  
Läufer Oswald   1891 1984  
Läufer Otto   1912 1984  
Läufer Paul   1886 1979  
Läufer Paul   1884 1963  
Läufer Toni   1897 1983  
Lauscher Christian   1911 1943 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Lauscher Maria   1900 1981  
Lethen 1, 2 Hubert   1874 1940 Lehrer in L´dorf
Lethen Petronella Giesen 1875 1948  
Linzenich Hugo   1909 1969  
Lorbach Alois   1921 2001  L´dorf
Lorbach Bertha Niehsen 1888 1975  
Lorbach Paula Wynands 1923 1999  
Lorbach Peter   1886 1963  L´dorf
Louen Egon Adolf   1923 1945 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Louen Franz Ferdinand   1921 1941 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Louen Sophie Maria Braun   1962  
Lück Helene Schiffer 1901 1984  
Lück Sibilla Vögeler 1905 1982  
Lüscher Rosa Mertens 1912 1983  
Lutterbach Gertrud Wilden 1988 1967  
Lutterbach Maria Gullot 1904 1974  
Lutterbach Wilhelm   1880 1957  
Lutterbach Willi   1916 1995  
Lutterbach Willibald   1918 1942 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Luysberg Maria Mathar 1911 2006 verw. Stollenwerk
Mathar Anna Karoline Wilden 1841 1918  
Mathar Anna Katharina Esser 1882 1943  
Mathar Anton   1884 1967  
Mathar Elisabeth   1878 1966  
Mathar Johann   1845 1919  
Mathar Josef   1878 1955  
Mathar Mathias Peter   1857 1912  
Mathar Thomas Hilger     1908  
Mayer Sibilla Mertens 1870 1925  
Meessen Elisabeth Jansen 1872 1946  
Mertens Alois Johann Franz   1862 1893  
Mertens Anna Maria Mathar 1881 1965  
Mertens Anna Maria Klinkenberg 1754 1837  
Mertens Elisabeth Anthes 1869 1930  
Mertens1 2 Martha Huppertz 1910 2009  
Mertens Robert   1907 1946  
Mertens Johann Baptist   1859 1938  
Mertens Johann   1909 1984  
Mertens Josef   1892 1968  
Mertens Karl   1906 1984  
Mertens Michael   1828 1908  
Mertgens Heinrich   1903 1960  
Mertgens Heinz Robert   1947 1984  
Müllejans Richard   1900 1971  
Müller Wilhelm   1883 1859  
Neuß Heinz   1929 2002  
Niehsen Maria Müller 1896 1981  
Niehsen Hermann   1911 1976  
Niesen Pauline Willms 1902 1978  
Niessen Anna Strauch 1893 1975  
Niessen Josef   1893 1975  
Nießen Karl Joseph   1907    
Nußbaum Gertrud Gerards 1913 1990  
Offermann Bernhard   1859 1944  
Offermann Emil   1902 1981  
Offermann Heinrich   1887 1973  
Offermann Josef   1885 1964  
Offermann1,2 Josef Bernhard   1923 1944  
Offermann Magdalena Vandenhirtz 1893 1972  
Offermann Maria Genter 1938 1975  
Offermann Therese Breuer 1889 1960  
Ortmanns Theo   1929 2001  
Peters Anna Maria Peters 1885 1959  
Peters Gertrud Müllejans 1881 1968  
Peters Josef   1922 1943 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Peters Karl   1916 1941 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Peters Robert   1913 1941 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Pettinato Lieselotte Gennes 1932 1968  
Peuterich Anny Wilden 1927 1996  
Piana1,2 Josef   1920 1943  
Prümmer1,2 Kornelia   1929 1944  
Putz,Dr. Josef   1923 2009  
Radermacher Anna Kirch 1898 1971  
Radermacher Auguste Breuer 1897 1981  
Radermacher Fritz   1897 1968  
Radermacher Johann   1894 1980  
Radermacher Katharina Klein 1899 1967  
Radermacher Leonhard   1898 1973  
Rams Daniela   1973 1989  
Recker Franz   1921 1989  
Rensmann Wilhelm   1912 1984  
Ritzerfeld Margarete Pluymakers 1907 1991  
Rodenbusch Karl   1882 1946  
Rollesbroich Otto   1924 1991  
Roßkamp Hubert   1925 1944 Gefallen im 2.WK.
Roßkamp Johanna Vandeberg 1887 1971