Totenzettel C bis G

 

Name Vorname geb. Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr Bemerkungen
           
Carls Maria Thomas 1891 1954  
Classen Hubert   1892 1918 Gefallen im 1.WK.
Close Josef   1887    
Conrath Martha Bimek 1904 1985  
Cosler Laurenz   1913 1993  
Dicks Christine Scheuers 1876 1958  
Dicks,Dr. Hans   1903 1976  
Dicks Heinrich   1872 1930  
Dicks Paula Kolberg 1908 1983  
Dittrich Waltrud Kersten 1929 1993  
Dreuw Johann   1900 1980  
Dreuw Maria Schreiber 1902 1979  
Erkens Heinrich   1901 1983  
Esser Anna Langer 1902 1997  
Falter Wilhelm   1884 1960  
Feder Josef   1917 1962  
Fessel Hubert Peter   1829 1885 Pfarrer in L´dorf
Fillafer Rudolf   1910 1943 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Flossdorf Werner   1923 1981  
Foerster August   1912 1941 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Foerster Engelbert   1915 1942 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Foerster Franz   1893 1918 Gefallen im 1.WK.
Foerster Hubert   1903 1968  
Foerster Josef   1879 1971  
Foerster Peter   1915 1945 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Foerster Theodor   1923 1945 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Fraikin Hugo   1915 1973  
Frasunek Peter   1913 1963  
Frings Johann   1850 1913  
Gattinger Max   1900 1965  
Gehlen Karl Josef   1903 1930  
Genter Anna Peters 1877 1950  
Genter Anna Maria Mertens 1874 1949  
Genter Anna Maria Jansen 1870 1950  
Genter Arnold   1930    
Genter Catharina   1863 1940  
Genter Elisabeth Klein 1902 1990  
Genter Emil   1902 2000  
Genter Georg   1907 1983  
Genter Hedwig Keischgens 1910 1995  
Genter Hermann Josef   1873 1958  
Genter Irmgard Rebling 1903 1983  
Genter Maria Rosa   1901 1944  
Genter Vinzenz   1904 1945 Gefallen im 2.Wk.
Gerards Martin   1880 1961  
Gerards Paul   1914 1989  
Gielen Anna Wilden 1923 1984  
Gielen Willi   1920 1980  
Giesen Agnes Nolden 1802 1846  
Giesen Hubert   1868 1942  
Giesen Johann Baptist   1797 1859  
Giesen Johann Baptist   1878 1954  
Giesen Johann Robert   1872 1908  
Giesen Maria Theresa   1885 1961  
Giesen Regina Eugenie   1925 1950  
Gillessen Hermann   1939 2002  
Goldau Gertrud Graf 1897 1987  
Goerlitz Kurt   1915 1989  
Graf Otfried   1934 2010  
Graff Albert   1901 1971  
Graff Clemens   1896 1972  
Graff Dora Breuer 1906 1983  
Graff Josef   1905 1978  
Graff Maria Gillessen 1901 1969  
Graff Maria Voell 1895 1981  
Graff Wilma Gerards 1935 2007  
Grefen1,2 Willi   1921 1944 Gefallen im 2.Wk.